Dr. James Patrick Hulsebus
Dr. James P. Hulsebus

Dr. James P. Hulsebus

  • Gender: Male
  • Experience: 44 years
  • Graduated from: Palmer College Chiropractic - Davenport
  • Graduation year: 1977
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1487678595

Dr. James P. Hulsebus D.C.

Chiropractor

He is located at 1010 Harlem Road in Machesney Park, IL 61115. Can help patients with the following: Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Fibromyalgia, Herniated Disc, Migraine, Muscle Pain, Neck Pain. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1487678595. Appointment can be made via the phone number (815) 654-1044. He is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. James Patrick Hulsebus, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. James P. Hulsebus.

  • Arthritis
  • Back Pain
  • Car Accident Injuries
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Headache
  • Herniated Disc
  • Low Back Pain
  • Migraine
  • Muscle Pain
  • Neck Pain
  • Scoliosis
  • Whiplash

Procedures Performed by Dr. James P. Hulsebus

Studies

PALMER COLLEGE CHIROPRACTIC - DAVENPORT

Graduated in 1977

Affiliated practices

Hulsebus Chiropractic Clinic
1010 Harlem Road
Machesney Park, 61115 IL
(815) 654-1044

Looking for more Chiropractors?

Here are chiropractors in Illinois you may want to explore.

Dr. Jacqueline Cahill
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 101 South Main Street Stockton, 61085, IL
Dr. Jordan Oswald
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite A 101 South Mclean Boulevard South Elgin, 60177, IL
Dr. David Curtis Lee
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 10020 West Roosevelt Road Westchester, 60154, IL
Dr. Sonia L. Zeisberger
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 202 1001 East Ogden Avenue Naperville, 60563, IL
Dr. Tara Diederich Gerou
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1001 Madison Street Oak Park, 60302, IL
Dr. Michael N. Kauf
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 401B 1 East Delaware Place Chicago, 60611, IL
Dr. Mason Tyler Hoel
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 301A 10 East Scranton Avenue Lake Bluff, 60044, IL
Dr. Marcus Daniel Alvarado
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 1 10 Apex Drive Highland, 62249, IL
Dr. Austin M. Huyten
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1000 3rd Street Orion, 61273, IL
Dr. Kyle Hulsebus
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1010 Harlem Road Machesney Park, 61115, IL

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Dr. James Patrick Hulsebus treat?

Dr. James Patrick Hulsebus provides treatment for Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Fibromyalgia, Herniated Disc, Migraine, Muscle Pain, Neck Pain. For the full list see this list.

Does Dr. James Patrick Hulsebus have affiliation with practices?

Dr. James Patrick Hulsebus is affiliated with Hulsebus Chiropractic Clinic.

Where can you meet with Dr. James Patrick Hulsebus?

Dr. James Patrick Hulsebus's office is located at 1010 Harlem Road in Machesney Park, IL 61115.